Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chandni Chowk To Sabha Jagangirpur Rcd Path Se Muzaffarpur Pusa Rcd Road Tak Ka Pahunch Path Nirman
|
| Description |
Chandni Chowk To Sabha Jagangirpur Rcd Path Se Muzaffarpur Pusa Rcd Road Tak Ka Pahunch Path Nirman
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECBIH_131443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAB-24-MUZAFFARPUR EAST-1-05 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 61337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZAFFARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206783 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chandni chowk to sabha jagangirpur rcd path se muzaffarpur pusa rcd road takka pahunch path nirman
Chandni chowk to sabha jagangirpur rcd path se muzaffarpur pusa rcd road takka pahunch path nirman
Read moreIrqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division godda.
Read moreIrqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Irqp work of gandhigram to chandni chowk road (total length- 20.150 km.) under road division, godda
Read moreDharmagatpur pitch road to titra ashanand l041 tak ka pahunch path nirman
Dharmagatpur pitch road to titra ashanand l041 tak ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreT04 pilkhi counter chowk to jarwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
T04 pilkhi counter chowk to jarwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreT04 pilkhi counter chowk to jorwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
T04 pilkhi counter chowk to jorwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreMalpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Malpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Read moreMalpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Malpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Read moreConstruction of atal path from gandhi chowk se chhatri wali sundaripuri tak, ambedkar circle to nemichand mali ke ghar tak atal pragati path gram panchayat sakhoon
Construction of atal path from gandhi chowk se chhatri wali sundaripuri tak, ambedkar circle to nemichand mali ke ghar tak atal pragati path gram panchayat sakhoon
Read moreVidhan sabha kshetra sarojninagar lucknow ke antergat eldico university shaheed path under pass to durgapuri colony tak diviader yukt road ki repairing ka kary
Vidhan sabha kshetra sarojninagar lucknow ke antergat eldico university shaheed path under pass to durgapuri colony tak diviader yukt road ki repairing ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type