Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Procurement Opportunity: Elevator Overload Micro Sensor 🔧 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Rope Overload Micro Sensors T 4/13 Fp For Anudisha Building Elevator Systems. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 20, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Consideration. This Procurement Is A Critical Component For The Safety And Functionality Of Elevator Systems In High Security Buildings. Keywords: Elevator Overload Micro Sensor, M/S Omega Elevators, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Anudisha Building Elevator, Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/S Omega Elevators Make Rope Overload Micro Sensor T 4/13 Fp For Anudisha Building Elevator.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5080034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Elevator ece cch343 rope type overload s,elevator ece cch343 roller limitswitch o,elevator ece cch3
Read more
Operation and maintenance of lifts (elevators) - 16 passenger m/s omega make elevator,operation and
Read more
Display unit with model no: smt808 sngl digit alpha lcd pcb-pmc-fp of m/s omega elevators make only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisplay unit with model no: smt808 sngl digit alpha lcd pcb-pmc-fp of m/s omega elevators make only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of display unit with model no: smt810 plc sng digit alphalcd dis-pmc-fp of m/s omega elevators make only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWirewalker 1,micro temperature sensor 2,microstructure turbulence shear probes 2,jacketed wire rope
Read more
All in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
All in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
Read moreAll in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
All in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
Read moreAll in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
All in all comprehensive maintenance of 4 nos. 10 and 13 passenger 10 stops omega elevator at metro court-ii, jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type