Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence/Removal Of Blown Sand Of Bannewala Minor From Km 0.000 To 7.325.
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence/Removal Of Blown Sand Of Bannewala Minor From Km 0.000 To 7.325.
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_427803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/10 of NIT 04 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769298 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of bhatiwala minor,left minor,bijar minor,chillan minor,ramsar minor from km 0.000 to tail.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of bhatiwala minor,left minor,bijar minor,chillan minor,ramsar minor from km 0.000 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of lakahasar disty from km 0.000 to 28.350.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of lakahasar disty from km 0.000 to 28.350.
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 0.000 to 20.000
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 0.000 to 20.000
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of bhanipura disty from km 0.000 to tail.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of bhanipura disty from km 0.000 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 20.000 to 30.000.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 20.000 to 30.000.
Read moreof your Industry type