Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road Janyar To Dingla By Way Of Surfacing And Damage Protection Work Under Package No.Jk11 130 Block Poonch Length 3.00 Kms
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road Janyar To Dingla By Way Of Surfacing And Damage Protection Work Under Package No.Jk11 130 Block Poonch Length 3.00 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135458_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 05/EE/PMGSY/POONCH OF 2024-25 DATED 16.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 50540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212082 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Providing and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert 3.00 mts span on baila road w.no-10 dingla haveli poonch
Construction of rcc culvert 3.00 mts span on baila road w.no-10 dingla haveli poonch
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of road from mughaldab to azambad l 3.00 kms. mandi poonch. stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of road from mughaldab to azambad l 3.00 kms. mandi poonch. stage tender
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of nabani to chatti batti road 2.00 kms and charalan to sangla road 3.00 kms. surankote poonch stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of nabani to chatti batti road 2.00 kms and charalan to sangla road 3.00 kms. surankote poonch stage tender
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of 1. bedar to balnoi chowkiwala ziyarat road length 3.00 kms 2. raypora police station to arai moorian length 4.00 kms 3. basahar to markote length 10.00 kms mandi poonch.
Restoration and maintanance of 1. bedar to balnoi chowkiwala ziyarat road length 3.00 kms 2. raypora police station to arai moorian length 4.00 kms 3. basahar to markote length 10.00 kms mandi poonch.
Read moreConstruction of link road dingla kassana to banian mandi poonch length 0.750 kms by way of p/l wbm g-ii, 900 mm hume pipe for the year 2023-24
Construction of link road dingla kassana to banian mandi poonch length 0.750 kms by way of p/l wbm g-ii, 900 mm hume pipe for the year 2023-24
Read morePermanent restoration on road from sidhra to ragoora under package no. jk05-87, block-nagrota district jammu, length 3.00 kms (call-2nd)
Permanent restoration on road from sidhra to ragoora under package no. jk05-87, block-nagrota district jammu, length 3.00 kms (call-2nd)
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from battalkote to bellabala package no. jk11 149 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund). 4th call
Providing and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from battalkote to bellabala package no. jk11 149 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund). 4th call.
Read moreRestoration fjb at mohalla dehra chattral reconstruction of damage abutment and approach and superstructure sub division mendhar tehsil mendhar district poonch under permanent restoration.
Please refer to boq&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road) janyar digla road km 0.300 to sayden, package no. jk11-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road) janyar digla road km 0.300 to sayden, package no. jk11-4014, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Read moreof your Industry type