Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhaul Rep Kit Fip,Bolt,Screw,Hose,Fan Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | - | 31-10-2023 14:25:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 31-10-2023 15:15:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 31-10-2023 13:50:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Spare | Item Categories : OVERHAUL REP KIT FIP,BOLT,SCREW,HOSE,FAN BELT | 38387.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GURUDEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : OVERHAUL REP KIT FIP,BOLT,SCREW,HOSE,FAN BELT | 38521.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | Item Categories : OVERHAUL REP KIT FIP,BOLT,SCREW,HOSE,FAN BELT | 38641.00 | L3 |