Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olopatadine 0.2 Percent 2.5ml Phial Eye
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460716 |
|
Reference Number |
72245050C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460716/viewNitPdf_4700878.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Olopatadine 0.2 percent 2.5ml phial eye
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine hcl eye 0.1 - 0.2 percent , 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine hcl eye 0.1 - 0.2 percent , 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine 0.2 percent eye drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOlopatadine hcl eye drop 0.1- 0.2 percent , at least 5 ml phial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravatoprost 0.004 percent eye 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravatoprost 0.004 percent eye drop 2.5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye atleast 2.5ml. phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLatanoprost 0.005 percent eye atleast 2.5ml. phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type