Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At 3311 Kv Ss Mehdawal Dist Sant Kabir Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At 3311 Kv Ss Mehdawal Dist Sant Kabir Nagar
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PVVNV_1154356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/ECD(D)GKP/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | khalilabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2162380 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 79 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of damaged boundary wall at 33/11 kv ss mehdawal tehsil sant kabir nagar
Construction of damaged boundary wall at 33/11 kv ss mehdawal tehsil sant kabir nagar
Read moreMr work of 3311 kv ss haisar distrct sant kabir nagar
Mr work of 3311 kv ss haisar distrct sant kabir nagar
Read moreCivil mr work of 3311 kv ss molnapur district sant kabir nagar
Civil mr work of 3311 kv ss molnapur district sant kabir nagar
Read moreExtension of sgr at 3311 kv ss industrial state khalilabad sant kabir nagar
Extension of sgr at 3311 kv ss industrial state khalilabad sant kabir nagar
Read moreConstruction of single storey switch gear room boundary wall collection room and other misc civil work at 3311 kv ss maghar dist sant kabir nagar
Construction of single storey switch gear room boundary wall collection room and other misc civil work at 3311 kv ss maghar dist sant kabir nagar
Read moreConstruction of single storey switch gear room boundary wall collection room and other misc civil work at 3311 kv ss badhaya thathar dist sant kabir nagar
Construction of single storey switch gear room boundary wall collection room and other misc civil work at 3311 kv ss badhaya thathar dist sant kabir nagar
Read moreSupply and installation of 05 nos. smriti dwar size 10 mtr. mehdawal district sant kabir nagar for drda sant kabir nagar u.p.
Supply and installation of 05 nos. smriti dwar size 10 mtr. mehdawal district sant kabir nagar for drda sant kabir nagar u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type