Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract Of Chipping, Cleaning And Painting Various Jobs Of Off Season 2025 26. (I) Chipping, Cleaning And Painting White Washing/Painting Of All Equipment Of Clarification House (Juice Weighing Scale, Dorr, Oliver Filters Lime Station, Sulphur
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_444375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMS/13052025/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUGAR MILL SONIPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521802 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5000000955_1_13310000110_sectors for disc filters,5000000955_2_13311076260_sector for dorr oliver d
Read more
Sectors for disc filters,sector for dorr oliver disc filter,sector for bokela disc filter,filter se
Read more
Disc filter sectors for gaudfrin phase-1/2 filters,sector for dorr oliver disc filter,sector for bo
Read more
Disc filter sectors for gaudfrin phase-1/2 filters,sector for dorr oliver disc filter,sector for bo
Read more
Disc filter sectors for gaudfrin phase-1/2 filters,sector for dorr oliver disc filter,sector for bo
Read more
Disc filter sectors for gaudfrin phase-1/2 filters,sector for dorr oliver disc filter,sector for bo
Read more
Replacement of old damaged a.c.c. sheets roof from lime classifier, dorr, mill house, sulphur godown, workshop by colour coated sheets.
.
Read moreRepair/cleaning and painting of weighbridge juice water tank
Repair/cleaning and painting of weighbridge juice water tank
Read moreRepair/cleaning and painting work of weighbridge,juice,water tank
Repair/cleaning and painting work of weighbridge, juice,water tank
Read moreof your Industry type