Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Online Partial Discharge Test Of 220 Kv And 132 Kv Voltage Cts Installed At Various 220 Kv And 132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd I And Ii Noida Under Etc Noida Under Transmission West Zone Meerut
|
| Description |
For Online Partial Discharge Test Of 220 Kv And 132 Kv Voltage Cts Installed At Various 220 Kv And 132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd I And Ii Noida Under Etc Noida Under Transmission West Zone Meerut
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_941869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-07/2024-25CE(TW)MRT |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629824 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Tan delta and partial discharge of 220 and 132 kv cts
Read morePartial discharge, tan delta testing of 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations, under etc, aligarh
Partial discharge, tan delta testing of 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 220 kv and 132 kv sub-stations, under etc, aligarh
Read moreFor carryout tan delta and partial discharge test of 400 220 132 kv cts installaed at different sub station under etc greater noida
For carryout tan delta and partial discharge test of 400 220 132 kv cts installaed at different sub station under etc greater noida
Read morePartial dischare testing of various 220 kv cts cvts at 220 kv s s robertsganj under etd robertsganj
Partial dischare testing of warious 220 kv cts cvts at 220 kv s s robertsganj under etd robertsganj
Read morePartial discharge tan delta testing of 400 kv 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under etc aligarh
Partial discharge tan delta testing of 400 kv 245 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv sub stations under etc aligarh
Read morePartial discharge tan delta and oil testing of various 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv and 220 kv sub stations under etc banda.
Partial discharge tan delta and oil testing of various 400 kv 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at 400 kv and 220 kv sub stations under etc banda.
Read morePartial discharge testing of various 220/132 kv current transformer installed at various 220/132 kv sub-stations
Partial discharge testing of various 220/132 kv current transformer installed at various 220/132 kv sub-stations
Read moreFor partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
For partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at for partial discharge and tan delta testing of various 220 kv and 132 kv cts installed at various substations under etc-ii, kanpur.
Read moreof your Industry type