Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mch Block In The Campus Of Civil Hospital Sec 6 Panchkula Pdg Additional Items
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mch Block In The Campus Of Civil Hospital Sec 6 Panchkula Pdg Additional Items
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_437938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025871544A0 7F46 4985 938C 6113FB8FB3D9663BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515260 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreConstruction of mch block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. ring main unit with allied items).
Construction of mch block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. ring main unit with allied items).
Read moreConst. of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. mgps).
Const. of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. mgps).
Read moreConstruction of mch block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Construction of mch block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. solar water heating system only)
Read moreConstruction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. balance and additional internal e.i work only)
Construction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. balance and additional internal e.i work only)
Read moreConstruction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. hospital lift and dumbwaiter only)
Construction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula (pdg. hospital lift and dumbwaiter only)
Read moreConstruction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. addl. internal e.i work)
Construction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. addl. internal e.i work)
Read moreConstruction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. central air conditioning system)
Construction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. central air conditioning system)
Read moreConstruction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. 250 kva dg set only)
Construction of mch block and service block in the campus of civil hospital, sec.-6, panchkula. (pdg. 250 kva dg set only)
Read moreof your Industry type