Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Sewer Line Due To Construction Of Rob Near Subedarganj Railway Station At Prayagraj
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Sewer Line Due To Construction Of Rob Near Subedarganj Railway Station At Prayagraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPJNG_861784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/E TENDER/38 DT 08/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Project Manager GPCU UPJN R Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreMaking sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Making sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Read moreMaking sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Making sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Read moreMaking sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Making sewer house connection damaged due to construction of rob near subedarganj railway station, prayagraj
Read more25 kv ohe modification work due to construction of 4 lane rob near subedarganj railway station and construction of fob at jhinjhak & kurastikalan railway station over ir & dfccil lines of prayagraj division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Construction of 04 lane rob near subedarganj railway station from gt road to air port road on prayagraj-kanpur rail section of ncr in district prayagraj
Read more25 kv ohe modification work due to construction of 4 lane rob near subedarganj railway station and construction of fob at jhinjhak & kurastikalan railway station over ir & dfccil lines of prayagraj division. (fourth call)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv ohe modification work due to construction of 4 lane rob near subedarganj railway station and construction of fob at jhinjhak & kurastikalan railway station over ir & dfccil lines of prayagraj division. (third call)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25 kv ohe modification work due to construction of 4 lane rob near subedarganj railway station and construction of fob at jhinjhak & kurastikalan railway station over ir & dfccil lines of prayagraj division. (second call)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShifting of 200 mm dia sewer line near iert prayagraj
Shifting of 200 mm dia sewer line near iert prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type