Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Mast 12.5 Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4727436 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Isha Enterprises
3965500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isha Enterprises | Make : ISHA Model : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 11-03-2024 23:20:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HANUMAN CONSTRUCTIONS | Make : BRANDED Model : HIGTMAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGTMAST 12.5 METER | 12-03-2024 19:29:19 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S ARYA ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : HIGHMAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGHMAST 12.5 METER | 12-03-2024 16:57:28 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE | Make : RAJ Model : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 12-03-2024 14:57:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S RAM ENTERPRISES | Make : BRABDED Model : HIGTMAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGTMAST 12.5 METER | 12-03-2024 14:07:59 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 6 | VISHAL ELECTRICALS | Make : VISHAL Model : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER Title : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 12-03-2024 12:40:52 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isha Enterprises | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 3965500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHAL ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 3969000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE | Item Categories : HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 3969000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | ISHA | HIGH MAST 12.5 METER | 7 | ₹ 3965500.000 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreProcurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreof your Industry type