Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadala 180 Constituency Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage Line Near Sanjay Enterprises Shop Adarsh Nagar At R A Kidwai Marg In Beat No 201 Fsouth Ward
|
| Description |
Wadala 180 Constituency&Amp#X0d
Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage Line Near Sanjay Enterprises Shop Adarsh Nagar&Amp#X0d
At R A Kidwai Marg In Beat No 201 Fsouth Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1025869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/6910 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794053 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla wadala 180-repairs to p.s.c. block and drainage line near adarsh nagar ,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no 201. in f/s ward.
Mla wadala 180-repairs to p.s.c. block and drainage line near adarsh nagar ,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no 201. in f/s ward.
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of footpath near shankar ghadi marg to bhoiwada naka g d ambekar marg in beat no 201 fsouth ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of footpath near shankar ghadi marg to bhoiwada naka g d ambekar marg in beat no 201 fsouth ward&#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of pathways and drainage line near muncipal chawl no 55 in sewree cross road in beat no-201 fsouth ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of pathways and drainage line near muncipal chawl no 55 in sewree cross&#x0d road in beat no-201 fsouth ward
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near fab turba trading co adarsh nagar co op ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near fab turba trading co adarsh nagar co op ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near hanif shaikh pratap nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near hanif shaikh pratap nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward &#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near iqbal enterprises seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near iqbal enterprises seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward &#x0d
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of pathways and drainage line near ace enterprises,aadarash nagar at r.a.kidwai marg, in beat no-201, f/south ward.
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of pathways and drainage line near ace enterprises,aadarash nagar at r.a.kidwai marg, in beat no-201, f/south ward.
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near room no. fs-080/492, aadarsh nagar,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no.201 f/south.
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near room no. fs-080/492, aadarsh nagar,r.a. kidwai marg in beat no.201 f/south.
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of passage and drainage line near javed shaikh house seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Wadala 180 constituency&#x0d improvement of passage and drainage line near javed shaikh house seva nagar ra kidwai marg in beat no 201 in f south ward
Read moreWadala 180 constituency improvement of pathways and drainage line near ard and company, aadarash nagar at r.a.kidwai marg, in beat no-201, f/south ward.
Wadala 180 constituency improvement of pathways and drainage line near ard and company, aadarash nagar at r.a.kidwai marg, in beat no-201, f/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type