Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desk Top Caller Id Telephone Instrument
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3600822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNITY TELECOM
239410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARSHAN SWITCHGEARS | Make : PANASONIC Model : KXTS402SX Title : DESKTOP CALLER ID PHONE | 06-07-2023 19:39:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Make : Panasonic Model : KX-TS402 Title : PANASONIC KX-TS402 LANDLINE PHONE | 03-07-2023 10:18:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : TELEPHONE CALLER ID Model : TELEPHONE Title : TELEPHONE | 24-06-2023 12:27:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | UNITY TELECOM | Make : Beetel Model : M500 Title : Beetel M500 | 07-07-2023 14:43:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNITY TELECOM | Item Categories : Desk top caller ID Telephone instrument | 239410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Item Categories : Desk top caller ID Telephone instrument | 253936.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHARSHAN SWITCHGEARS | Item Categories : Desk top caller ID Telephone instrument | 301549.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beetel M500 | Beetel | M500 | 269 | ₹ 239410.000 |
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreSitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreRepair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreAnuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of doddahosahalli timlapura, gondihalli,sanjivpura,amravati muddenahalli, chunchenahlli,to id halli ,puravara road from ch 0.00 to 5.22, and 10.00 to 12.35 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreof your Industry type