Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Training Shed At Dung Bop Of 14 Th, Distt Pithoragarh Ukd
|
| Description |
Construction Of Training Shed At Dung Bop Of 14 Th, Distt Pithoragarh Ukd
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_828911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No-ITBP/14thBn/Engg-3208-16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUNG BOP 14TH BN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871022 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at vyas valley of 7th bn itbp, teh- dharchula, distt-pithoragarh
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of training shed at bop dung of 14th bn itbp jajardewal distt. pithoragarh ukd
Construction of training shed at bop dung of 14th bn itbp jajardewal distt. pithoragarh ukd
Read moreConstruction of training shed at bop dung of 14th bn itbp, pithoragarh ukd
Construction of training shed at bop dung of 14th bn itbp, pithoragarh ukd
Read moreConstruction of training shed at dung bop of 14th bn itbp, jajardewal, pithoragarh ukd
Construction of training shed at dung bop of 14th bn itbp, jajardewal, pithoragarh ukd
Read moreConstruction of sos living accommodation at dung bop of 14th, distt pithoragarh ukd
Construction of sos living accommodation at dung bop of 14th, distt pithoragarh ukd
Read moreof your Industry type