Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Garden Light,Floor Mounted Wooden Cap Stand,Samsung Smart Led Tv 55 Inch,Voltas Split Ac Hot And Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 02:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS | - | 14-03-2024 23:38:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 23:32:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises | - | 14-03-2024 23:35:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garden Light,Floor Mounted Wooden Cap Stand,Samsung Smart LED TV 55 Inch,Voltas Split AC Hot and Co | 134924.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A2Z SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garden Light,Floor Mounted Wooden Cap Stand,Samsung Smart LED TV 55 Inch,Voltas Split AC Hot and Co | 139050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Garden Light,Floor Mounted Wooden Cap Stand,Samsung Smart LED TV 55 Inch,Voltas Split AC Hot and Co | 141100.00 | L3 |