Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abb Make Auxillary Contact 1 Nc, Product Type Ca5 01, Product Id: 1 Sbn010010 R1001,Abb Make Auxiliary
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Monitoring relays,auxiliary contact ca5- 01,auxiliary contact ca5- 10,powercontactor,phase balance
Read more
Auxillary contact blocks 1no,auxillary contact blocks 1nc,contact blocks 1 no,contact blocks 1nc,co
Read more
Bch make auxiliary contact block 1no, 1nc,bch make auxiliary contact block 2no,bch make auxiliary c
Read more
Auxiliary contact block for abb make mai [auxiliary contact block for abb make main compressor mcb, abb type - s800 - aux.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbb make contactor af145-30,abb make contactor af205-30,abb make auxiliary contact cla18-11
Read more
Abb make contactor af145-30,abb make contactor af205-30,abb make auxiliary contact cla18-11
Read more
4-pole contactors for controlling power circuits (k0l & k02) up to 690 v ac and 440v dc. a50-40-00 380-400v 50hz/400-415v 60hz abb: product id: lsbl35l20lr8400 along with ca5-22e auxiliary contact block abb product id: lsbn0l0040rl022 and rv5/133 surge suppressor abb: sbn0500l0rl 001. required make: abb, siemens, l&t or schneider as per edts.355.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4-pole contactors for controlling power circuits (k0l & k02) up to 690 v ac and 440v dc. a50-40-00 380-400v 50hz/400-415v 60hz abb: product id: lsbl35l20lr8400 along with ca5-22e auxiliary contact block abb product id: lsbn0l0040rl022 and rv5/133 surge suppressor abb: sbn0500l0rl 001. required make: abb, siemens, l&t or schneider as per edts.355.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary contact block (2no2nc) type-ladc22 rating 10a, 690v, (make-schneider electric), abb id no.3ehp585771r0006 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type