Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 89101 M70 A01,Lv7 Maruti 48230 M80120,Lv7 Maruti 36252 M80000,Lv7 Maruti 13200 81 C10,Lv7 Mar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4091018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA TRADE AGENCY | - | 05-11-2023 22:57:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAX INDIA | - | 05-11-2023 22:14:18 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 22:46:12 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA TRADE AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 89101M70A01,LV7 MARUTI 48230M80120,LV7 MARUTI 36252M80000,LV7 MARUTI 13200 81C10,LV7 MAR | 641175.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 89101M70A01,LV7 MARUTI 48230M80120,LV7 MARUTI 36252M80000,LV7 MARUTI 13200 81C10,LV7 MAR | 643413.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAX INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 MARUTI 89101M70A01,LV7 MARUTI 48230M80120,LV7 MARUTI 36252M80000,LV7 MARUTI 13200 81C10,LV7 MAR | 644566.00 | L3 |