Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Development Of 01(one) No. Deep Tube Well At Iswar Chowdhury Para On The Land Of Sri Pabendra Debbarma, S/O Malendra Debbarma Of Purba Takchaya Adc Vc (Tulashikhar R.D Block) Under The Jurisdiction Of Water Resource Sub Division Khowai
|
| Description |
Drilling Development Of 01(one) No. Deep Tube Well At Iswar Chowdhury Para On The Land Of Sri Pabendra Debbarma, S/O Malendra Debbarma Of Purba Takchaya Adc Vc (Tulashikhar R.D Block) Under The Jurisdiction Of Water Resource Sub Division Khowai
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_52384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30_EE_WRD_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47938 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53248 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary fencing 1100 m with chain link wire mesh with provision of gate at takchaya orchard under tulashikhar agri subdivision khowai district
Construction of boundary fencing 1100 m with chain link wire mesh with provision of gate at takchaya orchard under tulashikhar agri subdivision khowai district
Read moreFlood protection works at bemrucherra bank from erosion near the house of sri anindra debbarma s/o- l/t reno mohan debbarma adjacent to tulashikhar bazaar at rajnagar vc under tulashikhar rd block (length _ 70.00mtr). (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)
Flood protection works at bemrucherra bank from erosion near the house of sri anindra debbarma s/o- l/t reno mohan debbarma adjacent to tulashikhar bazaar at rajnagar vc under tulashikhar rd block (length _ 70.00mtr). (job no.tr/34/nabard(ridf-xxix)
Read moreConstruction of rcc foot bridge over gamaichara melkabari twigrwng school near the house of paritosh debbarma s/o- ganga charan debbarma at purba champacherra vc under tulashikhar rd block as per (pwd sor 2020).
Construction of rcc foot bridge over gamaichara melkabari twigrwng school near the house of paritosh debbarma s/o- ganga charan debbarma at purba champacherra vc under tulashikhar rd block as per (pwd sor 2020).
Read moreMtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreConstruction of community cultural shed for bidyamohan chowdhury para at purba ghilatali vc under kalyanpur rd block, khowai district as per pw d sor 2023.
Construction of community cultural shed for bidyamohan chowdhury para at purba ghilatali vc under kalyanpur rd block, khowai district as per pw d sor 2023.
Read moreAnti erosion works along bemulcherra bank for protection of eroded area adjacent to pwd (r_b) road opposite to tulashikhar rajnagar h.s. school of rajnagar vc under tulashikhar rd block under khowai sub-division/ sh_ bank revetment work by s.c.block
Anti erosion works along bemulcherra bank for protection of eroded area adjacent to pwd (r_b) road opposite to tulashikhar rajnagar h.s. school of rajnagar vc under tulashikhar rd block under khowai sub-division/ sh_ bank revetment work by s.c.block
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra near the house of uttam debbarma of basai bari under bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_-providing cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.00 mtr.) (
Protection of akhalia cherra near the house of uttam debbarma of basai bari under bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_-providing cement concrete block (length_100.00 mtr) / (group-i, length _ 80.00 mtr.) (
Read moreProtection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Protection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Read moreProtection of akhalia cherra river bank at basai bari from erosion of akhalia cherra near the house of paritosh debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement
Protection of akhalia cherra river bank at basai bari from erosion of akhalia cherra near the house of paritosh debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Read moreof your Industry type