Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Sewage D Watering Submersible Pumps Kirloskar, Crompton Texmo And Similar Brand Make 2.5 To 3.0 Hp Head Up To 12 Meter Discharge Up To 330 Lpm Voltage Range Upt 180 To 240 Volts (Single Phase) And Providing 80 Mm Dia Ldpe Pipe Double Lay
|
| Description |
Providing Of Sewage D Watering Submersible Pumps Kirloskar, Crompton Texmo And Similar Brand Make 2.5 To 3.0 Hp Head Up To 12 Meter Discharge Up To 330 Lpm Voltage Range Upt 180 To 240 Volts (Single Phase) And Providing 80 Mm Dia Ldpe Pipe Double Lay
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_440457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/216/25X9/1/PHE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531274 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Decorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Decorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Read moreDecorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Decorative street lighting work from upt intersection of chitrakoot district to mp border (pili kothi marg) and from khohi tirahe to choprakund parikrama entrance
Read moreSupply of open well submersible pump 5 hp - 5 star rated 5 hp open well vertical submersible pump to operate at 440v, 3 phase ac supply having discharge of 200-400 lpm against a head of 50-42 metre. delivery size 50mm. warranty: minimum 1 year. preferable makes: ksb, deccan, cri, v-guard, texmo, kirloskar, sharp, crompton.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of open well submersible pump 5 hp - 5 star rated 5 hp open well vertical submersible pump to operate at 440v, 3 phase ac supply having discharge of 200-400 lpm against a head of 50-42 metre. delivery size 50mm. warranty: minimum 1 year. preferable makes: ksb, deccan, cri, v-guard, texmo, kirloskar, sharp, crompton.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Construction of lane by c.c. from aditya mishra house to house no-104/330 under ward-59 zone-04.
Read moreEnergy efficient minimum 3 star rated 10hp/7.5kw, submersible pump set borewell type suitable for 150mm dia, operating on three phase 415v, 50hz ac supply to deliver clear water having discharge of 90-300 lpm at head range of 183-51 meters, no of stages-20, conforming to is 8034 required make: karvel/deccan/kirloskar/cri/mbh/psg/texmo/crompton/suguna/havells and ksb 0nly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOthers state plan for the year 2024 2025 rwss to arakkulam supply installation testing commissioning of submerssible pumphaving discharge 330 lpm and for a total head of 80 meters general civil work general civil work
Others state plan for the year 2024 2025 rwss to arakkulam supply installation testing commissioning of submerssible pumphaving discharge 330 lpm and for a total head of 80 meters general civil work general civil work
Read moreOthers state plan for the year 2024 2025 rwss to arakkulam supply installation testing and commissioning of submerssible pumphaving discharge 330 lpm and for a total head of 80 meters.-general civil work-general civil work
Others-state plan for the year 2024-2025-rwss to arakkulam-supply, installation, testing and commissioning of submerssible pumphaving discharge 330 lpm and for a total head of 80 meters.-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreSupply of open well horizontal submersible pump 5 hp suitable for 415 v ac , 50hz supply operation, delivery 50 mm head range-36 to 45 mtr, discharge between 350 to 200 lpm pump shall confirm to is -14220.1.1994 preferable make v-guard, ksb,cri, crompton and kirlosker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type