Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stregthening Of Road With Tali Pilling Work At Swapan Das Pond Plot No 1004, J.L. No 121, Mouza Sandalpur In Kalyanpur Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Description |
Stregthening Of Road With Tali Pilling Work At Swapan Das Pond Plot No 1004, J.L. No 121, Mouza Sandalpur In Kalyanpur Gp Under Nandakumar Panchayet Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_875816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNITNo-126/W-5(BEUP)/Purta/26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALYANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971999 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stregthening of road with tali pilling work at swapan das pond plot no- 1004, j.l. no-121, mouza- sandalpur in kalyanpur gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Stregthening of road with tali pilling work at swapan das pond plot no- 1004, j.l. no-121, mouza- sandalpur in kalyanpur gp under nandakumar panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of guard wall with tali pilling aling the road from the house of kalipada patra to the house of kartik patra at dakshin srikrishnapur mouza,j.l. no. 59,plot no. 742 under byabattrahat purba gp, nandakumar panchayet samity(sch no- 62)
Construction of guard wall with tali pilling aling the road from the house of kalipada patra to the house of kartik patra at dakshin srikrishnapur mouza,j.l. no. 59,plot no. 742 under byabattrahat purba gp, nandakumar panchayet samity(sch no- 62)
Read moreTali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31, activity id- 110821277, fund-cfc
Tali pilling at low land area near the side of dakshinder sasan ghat at sansad iii. mouza-ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-110821277,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- kalyanpur, j.l. no- 125, plot no- 1123,1124, khatian no- 424 in kalyanpur gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- kalyanpur, j.l. no- 125, plot no- 1123,1124, khatian no- 424 in kalyanpur gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near swapan sasmal house, j.l. no- 69, plot no- 495, mouza- mansantosh, s.b.jalpai-i gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-16)(id- 117656261)
Sinking of submersible pump near swapan sasmal house, j.l. no- 69, plot no- 495, mouza- mansantosh, s.b.jalpai-i gp under nandakumar panchayet samity(t2526-16)(id- 117656261)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from narayan jana pukur par towards sankar jana baroj bari, plot no- 67-1004, j.l no- 62, mouza- kumarpur in gp 4 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2425-11)
Construction of concrete road from narayan jana pukur par towards sankar jana baroj bari, plot no- 67-1004, j.l no- 62, mouza- kumarpur in gp 4 under nandakumar panchayet samity (ut/2425-11)
Read moreStrengthening of road with tali pilling work at khejurberia hari mandir towards bhabatosh bhunia to debotosh guchhait, plot- 205, jl no- 86, mouza- khejurberia, in kumarara gp undere nandakumar panchayet samity(2025-2026/1)
Strengthening of road with tali pilling work at khejurberia hari mandir towards bhabatosh bhunia to debotosh guchhait, plot- 205, jl no- 86, mouza- khejurberia, in kumarara gp undere nandakumar panchayet samity(2025-2026/1)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chandimata club to sankar panja house with tali pilling at sansad- xix, mouza - panitras, j.l no.-19, activity id - 97552236 of 2024-25, fund- xvth. f.c
Construction of pcc road from chandimata club to sankar panja house with tali pilling at sansad- xix, activity id - 97552236 of 2024-25, fund- xvth. f.c
Read moreConstruction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- babalpur, j.l. no- 4, plot no- 121, khatian no- 01 in bargodagodar gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Construction of segregation shade with toilet and change room at mouza- babalpur, j.l. no- 4, plot no- 121, khatian no- 01 in bargodagodar gram panchayet under nandakumar dev. block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type