Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Sabhagraha For Mali Samaj At Bhokardan, Tq.Bhokardan, Dist. Jalna.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Sabhagraha For Mali Samaj At Bhokardan, Tq.Bhokardan, Dist. Jalna.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1130638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/05 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKARDAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971190 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagraha at village fattepur, tq.bhokardan, dist. jalna. (2515)
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagraha at village fattepur, tq.bhokardan, dist. jalna. (2515)
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagraha in premises of siddhivinayak mandir and gajanan maharaj mandir at bhokardan. tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagraha in premises of siddhivinayak mandir and gajanan maharaj mandir at bhokardan. tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagraha at village pokhari, tq.bhokardan dist. jalna. (under 2515)
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagraha at village pokhari, tq.bhokardan dist. jalna. (under 2515)
Read moreof your Industry type