Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn. Of Eco Park And Botanical Garden At Gram Panchayat Navegaon Sadhu Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur. I Ind Call
|
| Description |
Constn. Of Eco Park And Botanical Garden At Gram Panchayat Navegaon Sadhu Ta. Umred Dist. Nagpur. I Ind Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_952274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 33/23-24 S. N. 02 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of eco park and botanical garden at gram panchayat navegaon sadhu, in tah umred dist nagpur
Construction of eco park and botanical garden at gram panchayat navegaon sadhu, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstn. of eco park and botanical garden at nagar panchayat kuhi ta. kuhi dist. nagpur. iind call
Constn. of eco park and botanical garden at nagar panchayat kuhi ta. kuhi dist. nagpur. iind call
Read moreConstn. of eco park and botanical garden at nagar panchayat bhiwapur ta. bhiwapur dist. nagpur. iind call
Constn. of eco park and botanical garden at nagar panchayat bhiwapur ta. bhiwapur dist. nagpur. iind call
Read moreConstn of samaj bhavan near boudh vihar at mouza karandala gram panchayat navegaon sadhu tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Constn of samaj bhavan near boudh vihar at mouza karandala gram panchayat navegaon sadhu tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreUnder scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of deepening and widening of nalla at. navegaon sadhu-1, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Under scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of deepening and widening of nalla at. navegaon sadhu-1, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreUnder scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of deepening and widening of nalla at. navegaon sadhu-2, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Under scheme jalyukt shivar abhiyan work of deepening and widening of nalla at. navegaon sadhu-2, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of eco trail in botanical garden
Construction of eco trail in botanical garden forest block bada bhakhar range manodre
Read moreEco trail construction 2000mt. in botanical garden naka madhera
Eco trail construction 2000mt. in botanical garden naka madhera
Read moreConstn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Constn. of minor bridge rcw on road khapari phata to fukeshwar at ch. 1/00 ta. umred dist nagpur
Read moreRepair and renovation of the woorkshop building for i.t.i. at umred tah. umred dist. nagpur iind call
Repair and renovation of the woorkshop building for i.t.i. at umred tah. umred dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreof your Industry type