Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: String Nylon For Rail Coach Factory 🧵 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of String Nylon (Drawing No. Rcf S Drg. No.Lw56400 Alt) With No Alternative. 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Essential Details. 📄 This Procurement Is Critical For The Rail Coach Factory Located In Kolkata. 🏭 Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, String Nylon, Rail Coach Factory, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
String Nylon Drawing No. : Rcf S Drg. No.Lw56400 Alt, No. Nil
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326474 |
|
Reference Number |
CO241059 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106326474/viewNitPdf_4548119.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 851 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreString nylon drawing no. : rcf s drg. no.lw56400 alt, no.-nil matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon . drawing no. : rcf s drg. no. lw56400, alt.- a. material & specification: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElastic cord (string nylon for door mechanism of lhb coaches) to rcf drawing no.lw56400, alt.-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon to rcf s drg. no.lw-56400 alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon to rcf s drg. no.lw-56400 alt.-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon to rcf drg. no. lw-56400 alt. a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin rcf drg no. - lw05124, alt - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlate as per rcf drawing no le11286 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVestibule locking pin internal as per rcf drg no.lw56359, alt.-nil as per drg.no. rcf drg. no.-lw56359, alt.-nil. specn: material specn. as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type