Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pata Fee Plaza At Km 226.210 Of Of Ranchi Mahulia Section Of Nh 33 From Km.217.300 To Km. 233.350 In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pata Fee Plaza At Km 226.210 Of Of Ranchi Mahulia Section Of Nh 33 From Km.217.300 To Km. 233.350 In The State Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/24-25/CB/Pata FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229128 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for pata fee plaza at km 226.210 of of ranchi-mahulia section of nh- 33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for pata fee plaza at km 226.210 of of ranchi-mahulia section of nh- 33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for pata fp at km 226.210 of of ranchi mahulia sec of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for pata fp at km 226.210 of of ranchi mahulia sec of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pata fp at km 226.210 of ranchi mahulia section of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for pata fp at km 226.210 of ranchi mahulia section of nh33 from km.217.300 to km. 233.350 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at jhalmala fee plaza at km.270.045 in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at jhalmala fee plaza at km.270.045 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type