Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtc Adaptor Card,Aal Part No.3410096800/ [Rtc Adaptor Card,Aal Part No.3410096800/02 For Aal Make Speedometer.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266109 |
|
Reference Number |
30245295 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106508327/viewNitPdf_4754260.pdf |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rtc adaptor card, aal part no.3410096800/02 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal conditioning unit to aal part no.3420001000/01. make: aal. rtc adaptor card to aal part no.3410096800/02. make :aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adapter card as per aal make spm for part no. 3410096800/02. make- aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRtc adaptor card for aal make esmons,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeedometer spare bearing part no. 3410096800/02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card (master) to aal part no. 3410096300/02a rev. 4 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMother board card (telpro master) to aal part no. 3410096100/01 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly, for aal telpro speedometer to aal part no.1910001000/02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompact flash memory card 128 mb for aal make speedometer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCpu card assy (telpro-ae-master) as per aal part no 3410096300/11a for aal make speedometer of emu/memu motor coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type