Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose Clip,Dowtiseal 3 H0464,Dowtiseal 3 H0463,Hose Return,Clamp,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4437307
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 00:12
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRISK SOLUTIONS - 13-01-2024 13:15:50 MSE Qualified
2 Pavan Supply Corporation - 13-01-2024 12:22:40 MSE Qualified
3 SREE BABA TRADERS - 13-01-2024 15:17:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Clip,Dowtiseal 3H0464,Dowtiseal 3H0463,Hose Return,Clamp,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line, 164142.00 L1
2 SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Clip,Dowtiseal 3H0464,Dowtiseal 3H0463,Hose Return,Clamp,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line, 167422.00 L2
3 BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hose Clip,Dowtiseal 3H0464,Dowtiseal 3H0463,Hose Return,Clamp,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line, 170776.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise