Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/M Of Plantation Work In Central Verge Of (1. Badli Bye Pass Road, 2. Jhajjar Subana Kosli Road, 3. Rotary On Jhajjar Rewari, 4. Bahadurgarh Rohtak Road (Km 34.600 To 39.900) In Jhajjar District, 5. Ghatasher To Logistic Hub Road (2.675 To 4.00) I
|
| Description |
A/M Of Plantation Work In Central Verge Of (1. Badli Bye Pass Road, 2. Jhajjar Subana Kosli Road, 3. Rotary On Jhajjar Rewari, 4. Bahadurgarh Rohtak Road (Km 34.600 To 39.900) In Jhajjar District, 5. Ghatasher To Logistic Hub Road (2.675 To 4.00) I
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_307235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/HORT/PWD/Gurugram |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of parapet wall making service from subana pump house to jhajjar kosli road ...
Re-construction of parapet wall making service from subana pump house to jhajjar kosli road
Read moreA/m of plantation work in central-verge of 4 lanning road from jhajjar - subana - kosli road to jhajjar railway station in city portion jhajjar, central verge and rotary on jhajjar - rewari road in jhajjar district for the year 2023-2024 (supply of i
A/m of plantation work in central-verge of 4 lanning road from jhajjar - subana - kosli road to jhajjar railway station in city portion jhajjar, central verge and rotary on jhajjar - rewari road in jhajjar district for the year 2023-2024 (supply of i
Read moreA/m of plantation work in central verge of (old nh-10) bahadurgarh-rohtak road (km 34.600 to 39.900) in jhajjar distt. for the year 2023-2024 (supply of inputs)
A/m of plantation work in central verge of (old nh-10) bahadurgarh-rohtak road (km 34.600 to 39.900) in jhajjar distt. for the year 2023-2024 (supply of inputs)
Read moreConstruction sc samaaj shamshan ghat on badli road m.c jhajjar.
Construction sc samaaj shamshan ghat on badli road m.c jhajjar.
Read moreA/m of plantation work in central - verge of (1. jhajjar-farukh nagar road (km 0.00 to 21.300) in jhajjar district, 2. nizampur to ghatasher (km 0.00 to 2.675) in mahendragarh district (hoa - 3054 - sh) under horticulture sub division at rohtak for t
A/m of plantation work in central - verge of (1. jhajjar-farukh nagar road (km 0.00 to 21.300) in jhajjar district, 2. nizampur to ghatasher (km 0.00 to 2.675) in mahendragarh district (hoa - 3054 - sh) under horticulture sub division at rohtak for t
Read moreConst. of gawalison road to kosli road in w. no. 17 mc jhajjar.
Const. of gawalison road to kosli road in w. no. 17 mc jhajjar.
Read moreConst. of gawalison road to kosli road in w. no. 17 mc jhajjar.
Const. of gawalison road to kosli road in w. no. 17 mc jhajjar.
Read moreSr by pdg 30mm bc on subana guryani kosli road id 1635 odr km. 5.806 to 12.430 under kosli consti. in rewari distt. under wp 2025 26
Sr by pdg 30mm bc on subana guryani kosli road id 1635 odr km. 5.806 to 12.430 under kosli consti. in rewari distt. under wp 2025 26
Read moreSpecial repair of subana kosli nahar kanina road by providing 40mm bc (km. 68.84 to 73.37) (sh -22) (road id - 1652), kosli constituency in rewari distt. under work prograrmme 2025-26
Special repair of subana kosli nahar kanina road by providing 40mm bc (km. 68.84 to 73.37) (sh -22) (road id - 1652), kosli constituency in rewari distt. under work prograrmme 2025-26
Read moreConst. of cc road from gurudwar chowk to kosli road in ward no. 16 m.c. jhajjar.
Const. of cc road from gurudwar chowk to kosli road in ward no. 16 m.c. jhajjar.
Read moreof your Industry type