Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Work Of Road S T And B T Of Road At Vadarge Road Bapuji Salunkhe Nagar From Manajirao Shinde Ghar To Shivappa Shirge And Ashok Mormare To Shirish Patil Ghar In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj
|
| Description |
Proposed Work Of Road S T And B T Of Road At Vadarge Road Bapuji Salunkhe Nagar From Manajirao Shinde Ghar To Shivappa Shirge And Ashok Mormare To Shirish Patil Ghar In Gadhinglaj Muncipal Council Gadhinglaj
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1153102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/2025/03 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 17880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GADHINGLAJ MUNICIPAL COUNCIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006079 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed estimate of concrete gutter at vidhyagar from dhondiba chavan ghar to shivaji gadavi ghar and pandurang nadawdekar ghar to vadarge road,vasant vihar appartment to vadarge road in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Read moreProposed work of road asphalting at vadarge road from city bazar to maruti mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of road asphalting at vadarge road from city bazar to maruti mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreProposed work of compound wall at vadarge road r.s.no-338/3/1 infront of halllaxmi mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.
Proposed work of compound wall at vadarge road r.s.no-338/3/1 infront of halllaxmi mandir in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road at bori from vishnu shinde ghar to santosh shinde ghar
Construction of road at bori from vishnu shinde ghar to santosh shinde ghar
Read moreOne year maintenance of lingnoor kapashi maddyal vadarge gadhinglaj road. mdr no.51, km. 22/00 to 29/300, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance of lingnoor kapashi maddyal vadarge gadhinglaj road. mdr no.51, km. 22/00 to 29/300, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreContructing ramhari shinde ghar to dhananjay bhong ghar road
Contructing ramhari shinde ghar to dhananjay bhong ghar road, at-zargadwadi
Read moreProposed work of road s t and b t of road at devgonda colony from vinayak galadagae ghar to dipak mohite ghar and kakade building to yasonanda hotel in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Proposed work of road s t and b t of road at devgonda colony from vinayak galadagae ghar to dipak mohite ghar and kakade building to yasonanda hotel in gadhinglaj muncipal council gadhinglaj
Read moreImprovements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Improvements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreConcreting internal shirish pote gharto dhuliya ghar road at nagar dewale tal nagar
Concreting internal shirish pote gharto dhuliya ghar road at nagar dewale tal nagar
Read moreof your Industry type