Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glucose, 10x44 Ml,Createinine, 5 X30, 5 X10 Ml,Trigleceride, 5x44, 5x11ml,Hdl, 4x30, 4x10 Ml,Uric Aci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 16:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RAPID DIAGNOSTIC PRIVATE LIMITEDSHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISE
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | matrix biomedicals | - | 06-02-2024 12:10:34 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAPID DIAGNOSTIC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 17:09:36 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 10-02-2024 19:27:51 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISE | - | 12-02-2024 10:40:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FD DYE, 4x12 ml , 1kit of 4 dye | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 112268.800 |
| FN DYE, 4x12 ml , 1kit of 4 dye | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 35907.200 |
| CONTROL SET OF HAEMATOLOGY ANALZER, HALF KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8512.000 |
| DS Diluent | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 98560.000 |
| LH LYSE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 122080.000 |
| ANTI MULLERIAN HORMONE KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6825.000 |
| ANTI TPO KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23027.000 |
| Wash Concentrate, 714 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 413000.000 |
| Starter 1 and 2, 230 ml each | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 331520.000 |
| Reaction module, 6864 MODULE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 116960.000 |
| T3 KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 31230.000 |
| T4 KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 37476.000 |
| TSH KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 46845.000 |
| TROP I KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 57762.000 |
| TOTAL PSA KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11318.000 |
| ANTI CCP KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 34692.000 |
| VIT D KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 154680.000 |
| VIT B12 KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 42152.000 |
| FT3 KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3903.000 |
| FT4 KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3903.000 |
Glucose 10x44,erba autowash 10x100,urea 5x44 by 5x11,urea 5x22 by 5x6.8,creatinine 5x30 by 5x10,uri
Read more
Erba auto wash ac or al xl,urea r2 5x11 r1 5x44,creatinine 5x10 5x30,triglyceride 5x72 5x18,alkalin
Read more
Glucose, 10x44 ml,urea, r1,5x44ml r2, 5x11ml,creatine enzymatic, r1,5x44ml r2,5x11ml,t.bilirubin, r
Read more
(1) urea 5x44 ml, 5x11 ml, for erba xl-640-transasia. (2) enzymatic creatinine, 5x30 ml, 5x10 ml (3) xl multical, 4x3 ml. (4) erba norm, 1x 5ml. (5) erba path, 1x5 ml. (6) xl autowash (ac/al),5x44 ml. (7) erba autowash, 10x100 ml. (8) erba autowash, 10x100 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUrea system pack kit 5x44 ml 5x11ml compatible with erba em 200,creatinine system pack 5 x 44 ml 5
Read more
Hdl cholesterol 4x30 4x10 ml for em 360 bio chem analszer,ldl cholesterol 2x30 2x10 ml for em 360 b
Read more
Hdl cholesterol 4x30 4x10 ml for em 360 bio chem analszer,ldl cholesterol 2x30 2x10 ml for em 360 b
Read more
(1) erba bilirubin direct system pack xl-640 (pack size 6x44/3x22 ml). (2) erba alkaline phosphatase reagent system pack of size (2 x 44/ 2 x 11 ml) xl-640 (3) erba bilirubin total system pack xl-640(pack size 6x44/3x22 ml) (4) glucose 10x44ml kit for erba xl-640 (5) erba triglycerides kit pack size-5x44/5x11ml for xl-640 (6) sgot el test reagent kit, (6 x 44 /3 x 22 ) ml., xl system packs . make: transasia bio-medicals ltd.(erba). (7) sgot el test reagent kit, (6 x 44 /3 x 22 ) ml., xl system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type