Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Intermediate Tube For Schaku Cbc 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Intermediate Tube (Sub Assembly) For Schaku Cbc, As Per Drg. No. 40.586.01.01. (2). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Technical And Financial Details, In Accordance With The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Intermediate Tube, Schaku Cbc, Escorts, Wsf, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Sub Assembly, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stop Plate As Per As Per Drg.No.1901352 [Stop Plate As Per As Per Drg.No.1901352 Ver. 01 And Material Specification To Nylon 66 As Per Rdso Specification No. C 8107 As Per Drg.No. Alstom Drawing No.1901352, Ver 01. Specn: As Per Drawing]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293100 |
|
Reference Number |
31241571 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106478674/viewNitPdf_4720888.pdf |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreStop plate as per as per drg.no.1901352 [stop plate as per as per drg.no.1901352 ver. 01 and material specification to nylon-66 as per rdso specification no. c-8107]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStop plate for lhb coach to fiat sig. no. 1901352. ver.01. mat. & spec.-as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStop plate (for vertical bump stop) for lhb bogie as per drg. no. 1901352
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary suspension stop as per drawing: [primary suspension stop as per drawing: 1267535 ver. 01 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary suspension stop as per drawing: [primary suspension stop as per drawing: 1267535 ver. 01 ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring guide upper fiat ir bogie to alst [spring guide upper fiat ir bogie to alstom drawing no.1254690, ver-03. material specification as per drawing. as per drg.no. alstom drawing no.1254690, ver-03. specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type