Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Compressor For Water Cooler 40 Ltr Make Bluestar Or Voltas Or Aquaguard Or Usha,Compressor For Wate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4472289
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 20:20
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S PUSHPINDER SINGH GOVT. CONTRACTOR - 25-02-2024 21:37:45 MSE Qualified
2 MAHA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 19:55:39 MSE Qualified
3 MAHALAKSHMI ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 21:02:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHA SHAKTI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : compressor for water cooler 40 ltr make bluestar or voltas or aquaguard or usha,compressor for wate 119200.00 L1
2 MAHALAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : compressor for water cooler 40 ltr make bluestar or voltas or aquaguard or usha,compressor for wate 121050.00 L2
3 M/S PUSHPINDER SINGH GOVT. CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : compressor for water cooler 40 ltr make bluestar or voltas or aquaguard or usha,compressor for wate 123000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise