Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basketball Carry Net,Saten Cloth For Table Jhallar,Coil 10mm 90 Mtr,Copper Coil,Tape Roll,Jaypee Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4612325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 13-02-2024 15:28:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 16:06:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 12-02-2024 11:55:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDR SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball Carry Net,Saten Cloth for Table Jhallar,Coil 10mm 90 mtr,Copper Coil,Tape roll,Jaypee Ma | 43115.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball Carry Net,Saten Cloth for Table Jhallar,Coil 10mm 90 mtr,Copper Coil,Tape roll,Jaypee Ma | 50710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball Carry Net,Saten Cloth for Table Jhallar,Coil 10mm 90 mtr,Copper Coil,Tape roll,Jaypee Ma | 59570.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type