Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Painting Of A B And C Wing 3rd Floor B Wing Of 2nd Floor And B Wing Of 1st Floor Expect Room No B 201 202 And 203 In Admin Cum Academic Building Arttc Campus Ranchi
|
| Description |
Internal Painting Of A B And C Wing 3rd Floor B Wing Of 2nd Floor And B Wing Of 1st Floor Expect Room No B 201 202 And 203 In Admin Cum Academic Building Arttc Campus Ranchi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_163763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EE(C)/ BCD/ RCH/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Civil BSNL Civil DivisionRanchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing vertical blind in s of room no a 201 202 203 204 and 207 part in adbuilding arttc campus ranchi
Providing and fixing vertical blind in s of room no a 201 202 203 204 and 207 part in adbuilding arttc campus ranchi
Read moreRenovation of toilet of a wing 2nd floor and gf for prion of leakage in adbuilding arttc campus ranchi
Renovation of toilet of a wing 2nd floor and gf for prion of leakage in adbuilding arttc campus ranchi
Read moreDevelopment of flower bed in front side of admin building front of b wing in arttc campus ranchi
Development of flower bed in front side of admin building front of b wing in arttc campus ranchi
Read moreCleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block te building and olo sde c iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period 08 months recall
Cleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block te building and olo sde c iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period 08 months recall
Read moreCleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block t e building and olo sde civil iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period 12 months
Cleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block t e building and olo sde civil iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period 12 months
Read moreProviding and supply of office furniture for pgm eb in room no a 202 at arttc campus ranchi
Providing and supply of office furniture for pgm eb in room no a 202 at arttc campus ranchi
Read moreCleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block te building and olo sde c iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period of 09 months fy 2025- 26
Cleaning and mopping of arttc building adcum academic block te building and olo sde c iii in arttc campus ranchi for the period of 09 months fy 2025- 26
Read moreProposed construction of academic block (ground floor) at b.n. jalan college sisai, gumla under ranchi university, ranchi
Proposed construction of academic block (ground floor) at b.n. jalan college sisai, gumla under ranchi university, ranchi
Read moreRepair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Repair and painting work to mhada staff quarters tenements of bldg no l8 at pratikshanagar sion mumbai tenement no. wing a 204 503 504 wing b 002 403 604 wing c 003 201 301 404 502 503 wing d 001 103 201 203 304 403 404 501 502 701 wing e 104 303 402
Read moreof your Industry type