Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ram,Portable Hard Disk,Camera Memory Card,Smps,Hard Disk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4207034 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEON TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 17:50:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 18:23:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PSP ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 18:46:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Suparibaug M S G S Ltd Company | - | 22-11-2023 18:30:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEON TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM,PORTABLE HARD DISK,CAMERA MEMORY CARD,SMPS,HARD DISK | 15155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PSP ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM,PORTABLE HARD DISK,CAMERA MEMORY CARD,SMPS,HARD DISK | 20750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Suparibaug M S G S Ltd Company( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM,PORTABLE HARD DISK,CAMERA MEMORY CARD,SMPS,HARD DISK | 27960.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RAM,PORTABLE HARD DISK,CAMERA MEMORY CARD,SMPS,HARD DISK | 28250.00 | L4 |