Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Testing And Commissioning Of Additional 10 Mva Power Transformer At 33 Kv R Stn Iim Jagti In Respect Of Std I Jpdcl Jammu
|
| Description |
Supply Testing And Commissioning Of Additional 10 Mva Power Transformer At 33 Kv R Stn Iim Jagti In Respect Of Std I Jpdcl Jammu
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_265043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 29 of 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagti Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=809659 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreShort term tender notice for laying of concrete in front of control room building of 33 kv rstn iim jagti in respect of std 1 jpdcl jammu
Short term tender notice for laying of concrete in front of control room building of 33 kv rstn iim jagti in respect of std 1 jpdcl jammu
Read moreInstallation of 3.15 mva 33 kv standby power trans with 11 kv rmu at 33 kv mr stn mes domana std i jpdcl jammu
Installation of 3.15 mva 33 kv standby power trans with 11 kv rmu at 33 kv mr stn mes domana std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreStabilization of 33 kv janipur new sectt line in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Stabilization of 33 kv janipur new sectt line in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreAugmentation hot transformer 10 mva at 33 kv s/stn. sajuma
Estimate for augmentation hot transformer 10 mva at 33 kv s/stn. sajuma
Read moreInstallation of additional 5 mva transformer at 33 kv substation anthikad
Installation of additional 5 mva transformer at 33 kv substation anthikad
Read moreLaying of new 33 kv line from sheetli to iit nagrota in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Laying of new 33 kv line from sheetli to iit nagrota in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreRate contract for upkeep maintt of 33 kv line and r stn and fabrication of material in divisional store in respect of std-i, jpdcl jammu
Rate contract for upkeep maintt of 33 kv line and r stn and fabrication of material in divisional store in respect of std-i, jpdcl jammu
Read moreProvision of lilo at r stn shaktinagar with 33 kv cable single core x 3 from 4 pole structure in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Provision of lilo at r stn shaktinagar with 33 kv cable single core x 3 from 4 pole structure in respect of std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreof your Industry type