Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Self Starter Assembly Tata 2 Point 5 Ton,Clip Hose Tata 2 Point 5 Ton,Shaft Nut And Bolt Tata 2 Poi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4467914
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 11, 2024 17:19
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 21-01-2024 14:10:32 MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES - 20-01-2024 15:23:55 MSE Qualified
3 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 21-01-2024 00:13:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Self starter Assembly TATA 2 point 5 Ton,Clip hose TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Shaft nut and bolt TATA 2 poi 37000.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Self starter Assembly TATA 2 point 5 Ton,Clip hose TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Shaft nut and bolt TATA 2 poi 38137.60 L2
3 AM MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Self starter Assembly TATA 2 point 5 Ton,Clip hose TATA 2 Point 5 Ton,Shaft nut and bolt TATA 2 poi 38648.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise