Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalassery Bp Annual Plan Project No 53/25 Electrification Of Block Rrf General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Thalassery Bp Annual Plan Project No 53/25 Electrification Of Block Rrf General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_687485_2 |
|
Reference Number |
C/TENDER/ELECTRICAL/01/24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 9013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALASSERY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069705 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. s00104/24. bp. pattanakkad-electrification for rrf building.- general electrical work
Annual plan-project no. s00104/24. bp.&#x0d pattanakkad-electrification for rrf building.-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulikkeezh bp-construction of rrf pulikkezh bp- general electrical work
Rrf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vaikom block panchayat project no.154/24-rrf electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-vaikom block panchayat project&#x0d no.154/24-rrf electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala bp electrification of rrf building building for conveyor machine chittumala bp compound general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 144/25- electrification in modern conference hall at chc pinarayi- general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-general electrical work
General-ottappalam block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical workral electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-parakkod bp-kodumon rrf- provision of additional facilities - electrification
Annual plan-parakkod bp-kodumon&#x0d rrf- provision of additional&#x0d facilities - electrification
Read moreof your Industry type