Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Upgradation Of Road Under Pmgsy Iii/Batch Ii Package No. Rj08 P314/2022 23
|
| Description |
Widening And Upgradation Of Road Under Pmgsy Iii/Batch Ii Package No. Rj08 P314/2022 23
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERJ_128308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ08P3-14 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 18.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreWidening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Widening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Read moreWidening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Widening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Read moreWidening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Widening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Read moreWidening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Widening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Read moreWidening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Widening and upgradation of road under pmgsy-iii/batch-ii package no. rj08p314/2022-23
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreof your Industry type