Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Bubbler Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6089953 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreElectronic ultrasonic digital thickness gauge
Electronic ultrasonic digital thickness gauge
Read moreProcurement of digital ultrasonic thickness gauge
Procurement of digital ultrasonic thickness gauge
Read moreLcd ultrasonic thickness gauge & probe utm 9 ultrasonic thickness gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUltrasonic digital 4 digit lcd display thickness gauge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type