Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrcution Of Talwade Approach Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (Ii Call)
|
| Description |
Constrcution Of Talwade Approach Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (Ii Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1004064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 161 No/Ten/887 Dt 13/02/2024 II Call Work 9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757973 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrcution of talwade approach road vr 26 km 0/00 to 0/400 tal mhasala dist raigad (iii call)
Constrcution of talwade approach road vr 26 km 0/00 to 0/400 tal mhasala dist raigad (iii call)
Read moreConstrcution of talwade approach road vr 26 km 0/00 to 0/400 tal mhasala dist raigad
Constrcution of talwade approach road vr 26 km 0/00 to 0/400 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of kanghar adiwashiwadi road vr 139 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of kanghar adiwashiwadi road vr 139 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of road harvit boudhwadi vr 3 km 0/00 to 0/600 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of road shriwardhandandamargvr 39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhandist raigad(ii call)
Constrcution of road shriwardhandandamargvr 39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shriwardhandist raigad(ii call)
Read moreImpt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Impt khamlon talwade road vr 125 0/00 to tal baglan
Read moreConstrcution of road nigadi dagadghum vr 12 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal mhasala dist raigad (ii call)
Constrcution of road nigadi dagadghum vr 12 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal mhasala dist raigad (ii call)
Read moreStrengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Strengthening to umate approach road vr-8 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. alibag, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type