Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services For 4 Laning Of Parmakudi Ramanathapuram Sec Of Nh87 In Tamil Nadu On Ham Under Nh(o) Length46.665 Km
|
| Description |
Ie Services For 4 Laning Of Parmakudi Ramanathapuram Sec Of Nh87 In Tamil Nadu On Ham Under Nh(o) Length46.665 Km
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_228091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNDIV-23011/ 1/2025 Tamil Nadu Division |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=256204 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Read more4 laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 104.500 (design chainage) in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 24.14km) (package i)
4 laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram section of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 104.500 (design chainage) in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 24.14km) (package i)
Read more4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
4laning of parmakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in the state of tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project l46.665 km
Read more4 laning of paramakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh49 new nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length-46.665km)
4 laning of paramakudi to ramanathapuram sec of nh49 new nh87 from km 80.360 to km 127.025 dc in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length-46.665km)
Read moreConstruction of toilet block to sri parvathavarthini amman girls hr. sec. school, rameswaram, ramanathapuram district.
Construction of toilet block to sri parvathavarthini amman girls hr. sec. school, rameswaram, ramanathapuram district.
Read moreNhidcl/assam/ nh-8/ham/ie/s-c/pkg-vi/ 2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of construction of 4 lane with paved shoulder of chandkhira village churaibari section of nh-8 in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode. package- vi
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-8/ham/ie /s-c/pkg-v/2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of construction of 4-lane of nh-8 on silchar-churaibari pkg-5 in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-17/ie/bil-ghy /pkg-2/ham/2024
Independent engineer services for widening/improvement to 4 (four) lane with paved shoulder from bilasipura- guwahati package-2 of in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-37/ham /ie/s-j/pkg-1/2024
Independent engineer services for supervision of four laning of silchar sj-1 of nh-37 in the state of assam under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type