Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heightening Of Drift 26 D/25 L, 26 D/39 L And Removal Of Coal Shale From 26 D/25 L Drift In Underground Gallery (Including Transpor Tation) For Preparation Of Proposed Belt In Stallation In 26 D/25 L Drift Of Lws.
|
| Description |
Heightening Of Drift 26 D/25 L, 26 D/39 L And Removal Of Coal Shale From 26 D/25 L Drift In Underground Gallery (Including Transpor Tation) For Preparation Of Proposed Belt In Stallation In 26 D/25 L Drift Of Lws.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_344770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PK3550-E-MIN-0033-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatarpur Mine No.1, Pathakhera Area, WCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=357395 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.