Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Ed/Alpsankhyank Fund Fer3 /48/1 1/2024 25street Light Tubular Pole With Led In Prabhag 19
|
| Description |
Supplying And Erecting Street Light Tubular Pole With Led And Highmast At Mulla&Amp#X0d
Colony,Avishkar Colony,Ekra Nagar,Borse Colony,Samarth Nagar Etc In Prabhag&Amp#X0d
No.19,Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1075888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/ED/Alpsankhyank Fund fer3 /48/1-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1975 |
| EMD | 24998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prabhag 19 dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877526 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/fer/31/2024-25street light tubular pole with led pr.no.19
Supplying and erecting street light tubular pole with led and highmast at mulla colony,avishkar colony,ekra nagar,borse colony,samarth nagar etc in prabhag no.19,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/solar/35/2024-25 solar highmast
Supppling,installing,commissioning and giving satisfactory test and trail of solar highmast at various road junction,chauk in prabhag no.19,13,12 etc,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ alpsankhyank fund 2024-25/79/1-4/ construction a wedding hall at minority area at prabhag no. 19 at dhule
Construction a wedding hall at minority area at prabhag no. 19 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/ dmc fund /66/1-1/2024-25 300 kva transformer at compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 300 kva transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/alpsnkhk fund 2024-25/26/2024-25erecting street light tubular pole with led
Supplying and erecting street light tubular pole with led and highmast at mulla colony,avishkar colony,ekra nagar,borse colony,samarth nagar etc in prabhag no.19,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/120/1-1/ 2024-25.1000 kva dp compost depot
Supplying, erecting, testing and commissioning of 1000 kva&#x0d transformer at compost depot,varkhedi road, dmc dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/dmc fund/148/1-1/ 2025-26 reparing community toilets at prabhag no. 10, dhule
Reparing community toilets at prabhag no. 10, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ed/dmc fund /139/1-1/ 2024-25 electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Electrification work at survey no.489 chakkarbardi road for proposed dmc hospital dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/27/1-1/2024-25 construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10
Construction of cc road cc gutter wall compound sabhagruh in 10&#x0d various places of pr no 3 and 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/alpsankhyank fund/137/2025-26 construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at old vadjai road in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreof your Industry type