Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sleeve Cylinder Assy,Cam Set Assy,Hose Radiator Inlet,S A Pipe,Weather Strip,Hose Elbow Pipe,Rubber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5532991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 14-11-2024 17:00:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RASHID AUTOMOTIVE | - | 14-11-2024 16:50:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 14-11-2024 22:26:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sleeve Cylinder Assy,Cam Set Assy,Hose Radiator Inlet,S A Pipe,Weather Strip,Hose Elbow Pipe,Rubber | 39655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RASHID AUTOMOTIVE | Item Categories : Sleeve Cylinder Assy,Cam Set Assy,Hose Radiator Inlet,S A Pipe,Weather Strip,Hose Elbow Pipe,Rubber | 44546.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | Item Categories : Sleeve Cylinder Assy,Cam Set Assy,Hose Radiator Inlet,S A Pipe,Weather Strip,Hose Elbow Pipe,Rubber | 48453.00 | L3 |