Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Foothpath And Drain At 90 Ft. Road Ghatkopar East In Beat No 132 N Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Foothpath And Drain At 90 Ft. Road Ghatkopar East In Beat No 132 N Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1108744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
xxn-24-019.004 |
| Tender Fee | 4394 |
| EMD | 15330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatkopar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936187 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of s.w. drain, at rajawadi road no. 4, ghatkopar (east) in beat no. 132, n ward
Improvement of s.w. drain, at rajawadi road no. 4, ghatkopar (east) in beat no. 132, n ward
Read moreImprovement of s.w. drain, at rajawadi road no. 1, ghatkopar (east) in beat no. 132, n ward
Improvement of s.w. drain, at rajawadi road no. 1, ghatkopar (east) in beat no. 132, n ward
Read moreImprovement of foothpath and drain at khali gaon, vidyavihar ghatkopar west in beat no 130 n ward
Improvement of foothpath and drain at khali gaon, vidyavihar ghatkopar west in beat no 130 n ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at shastri nagar vidyavihar, ghatkopar east in beat no 132 n ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at shastri nagar vidyavihar, ghatkopar east in beat no 132 n ward
Read moreImprovment of gazebo at lions garden, tilak marg, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Improvment of gazebo at lions garden, tilak marg, ghatkopar east n ward beat no 132
Read moreImprovement of foothpath and drain at devki bai galli no. 2, nityanand nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 130 n ward
Improvement of foothpath and drain at devki bai galli no. 2, nityanand nagar, ghatkopar west in beat no 130 n ward
Read moreImprovment of gazebo at klower garden, ramji asgar marg, ghatkopar (east) n ward beat no.132
Improvment of gazebo at klower garden, ramji asgar marg, ghatkopar (east) n ward beat no.132
Read moreImprovment of gazebo at kesarwala garden, near m.g. road, ghatkopar east n ward beat no.132
Improvment of gazebo at kesarwala garden, near m.g. road, ghatkopar east n ward beat no.132
Read moreProviding and fixing benches at various gardens in ghatkopar east beat no.132 in n ward
Providing and fixing benches at various gardens in ghatkopar east beat no.132 in n ward
Read moreRepair of central median strip at vidhyavihar railway station road, ghatkopar east n ward beat no.132
Repair of central median strip at vidhyavihar railway station road, ghatkopar east n ward beat no.132
Read moreof your Industry type