Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Sansad From Viii To Xiv, Id 97814928/24 25, Sl No 115
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Sansad From Viii To Xiv, Id 97814928/24 25, Sl No 115
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_812281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/MPGP/15THFC/2025 SL NO 2 DATED 30.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1806129 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv
Installation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv
Read moreInstallation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv
Installation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv
Read moreInstallation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv(2nd call)
Installation of solar light from sansad no viii to xiv(2nd call)
Read moreInstallation of street solar light at sansad-xiv
Installation of street solar light at sansad-xiv
Read moreConstruction of solar street light under sansad- viii, xii, xiii,xiv,xvi
Construction of solar street light under sansad- viii, xii, xiii,xiv,xvi
Read moreInstallation of street solar light 5pc sansad-viii
Installation of street solar light 5pc sansad-viii
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at sansad xiv.15thcfc untied 2023-24 activity id-118473681
Installation of solar street light at sansad xiv.15thcfc untied 2023-24 activity id-118473681
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no.- vi, activity id- 97810857, sl no.- 105/2024-25
Installation of solar&#x0d light at sansad no.- vi, activity id- 97810857, sl no.- 105/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type