Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Street Light 70 W,Led Street Light 45 W,Led Street Light 60 W,Led Street Light 90 W,Pvc Al Cable 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/315459
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Rawat Enterprises Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 93900.00 L1
2 Yes Celebration Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 102357.00 L2
3 VBSA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 104790.00 L3
4 EMPOWER ELECTRIC Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 105310.00 L4
5 JAIN INDUSTRIAL LIGHTING CORPORATION Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 122991.83 L5
6 SALIM MOHAMMAD Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 198877.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 Yashika Enterprises Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 255100.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 kannojia enterprises Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 282200.00 (Bid Price) L8
9 MD Enterprises Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 282400.00 (Bid Price) L9
10 Industrial Traders Item Categories : LED Street Light 70W,LED Street Light 45W,LED Street Light 60W,LED Street Light 90W,PVC Al Cable 2 335500.00 (Bid Price) L10

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise