Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Sub Station Type Tower Structures For Providing Double Bus Bar Arrangement With 132 Kv Bus Coupler Bay At 132 Kv S/Stn Kangthali Creation Of 02 Nos 132 Kv Line Bays To Accommodate Lilo Of 132 Kv Neemwala Siwan Line At 132 Kv S/Stn Kangthali
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Sub Station Type Tower Structures For Providing Double Bus Bar Arrangement With 132 Kv Bus Coupler Bay At 132 Kv S/Stn Kangthali Creation Of 02 Nos 132 Kv Line Bays To Accommodate Lilo Of 132 Kv Neemwala Siwan Line At 132 Kv S/Stn Kangthali
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_272807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/GE-50/2023-24 Dated 11-04-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Xen TS Divn HVPNL Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | April 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 2 nos.66kv outgoing line bays at 66kv s/stn bhupani to accommodate lilo of one ckt of 66kv of 66kv nawada- badrola line.
Creation of 2 nos. 66kv outgoing line bays at 66kv s/stn bhupani to accommodate lilo of one ckt of 66kv nawada- badrola line.
Read moreCivil works including construction of new approach road to facilitate 132 kv bus extension to accommodate future 132kv bays at north lakhimpur
Civil works including construction of new approach road to facilitate 132 kv bus extension to accommodate future 132kv bays at north lakhimpur
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of (i) 132kv lilo line (6km) from 132kv kadiri-puttaparthy line,(ii) 2nos. 132kv bays (iii) 33kv features at 220/132kv penukonda ss in sri satya sai district on turnkey basis.
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of (i) 132kv lilo line from 132kv kadiri-puttaparthy line to penukonda ss (ii) 2nos. 132kv bays and (iii) 33kv features at 220/132kv ss penukonda (gorantla) in sri satya sai district on turnkey basis.
Read moreCreation of one no. 132kv line bay at 132kv substation barwala to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv barwala-kirori line
Creation of one no. 132kv line bay at 132kv substation barwala to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv barwala-kirori line
Read moreCreation of one 132kv line bay at 132kv substation bhuthan kalan to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv bhuna-bhuthan kalan line.
Creation of one 132kv line bay at 132kv substation bhuthan kalan to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv bhuna-bhuthan kalan line.
Read moreConstruction of lilo of 132kv s/c sikar-piprali line at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Construction of lilo of 132kv s/c sikar-piprali line at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Read moreCreation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Creation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Read moreProviding of 2nd 132kv bus bar arrangement at 132kv s/stn. narnaund.
Providing of 2nd 132kv bus bar arrangement at 132kv s/stn. narnaund.
Read moreConstruction work of lilo of 132kv neemrana - behror line at proposed 132kv gss indian zone (neemrana)
Construction work of lilo of 132kv neemrana - behror line at proposed 132kv gss indian zone (neemrana)
Read moreCreation of one 132kv line bay at 220kv substation bhuna to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv bhuna bhuthan kalan line
Creation of one 132kv line bay at 220kv substation bhuna to accommodate 2nd circuit of 132kv bhuna bhuthan kalan line
Read moreof your Industry type