Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Gazebo In Front Lawn, Renovation Of Kitchen, Washroom H. No.1614 (Type V Old Judge House) Sector 39, Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Gazebo In Front Lawn, Renovation Of Kitchen, Washroom H. No.1614 (Type V Old Judge House) Sector 39, Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_77553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CP4/2023/1243000 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1614/39 (type v old / judge house) of sec 39 under mtc. booth sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
P.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilets and bath at # 1614/39 (type v old / judge house) of sec 39 under mtc. booth sector 38, u.t., chandigarh.
Read moreRenovation of e.i. in house no.1614, type v, sector 39, chandigarh.
Renovation of e.i. in house no.1614, type v, sector 39, chandigarh.
Read morePointing and apex in h. no.1614 and 1616 in sector-39, chandigarh.
Pointing and apex in h. no.1614 and 1616 in sector-39, chandigarh.
Read moreProvision of gazebo in horticulture nursery in sector 23, chandigarh
Provision of gazebo in horticulture nursery in sector 23, chandigarh
Read moreThe work of house no.139, 140 and 141 (judge house), sector-10, chandigarh (provision of gazebo and open kitchen) (ibm schemo no.w4/2025/25345)
The work of house no.139, 140 and 141 (judge house), sector-10, chandigarh (provision of gazebo and open kitchen) (ibm schemo no.w4/2025/25345)
Read moreProviding the additional room at first floor with attached toilet, walking track in rear lawn, gazebo in real lawn, car shed in front lawn and con of garage in camp office in house no. 20 type 6 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2025/25361
Providing the additional room at first floor with attached toilet, walking track in rear lawn, gazebo in real lawn, car shed in front lawn and con of garage in camp office in house no. 20 type 6 sector 7 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2025/25361
Read moreUpgradation/ con of existing washroom into las and gents washroom with provision of barrier free toilet in 50 bedded hospital, sector-45, chandigarh. (3rd floor)
Upgradation/ con of existing washroom into las and gents washroom with provision of barrier free toilet in 50 bedded hospital, sector-45, chandigarh. (3rd floor)
Read moreUpgradation/conversion of existing washroom into ladies and gents washroom with provision of barrier free toilet in 50 bedded hospital, sector-45, chandigarh (3rd floor) (e.i. work).
As per nit
Read moreProvision of modular kitchen in house no. 29, sector 4, chandigarh.
Provision of modular kitchen in house no. 29, sector 4, chandigarh.
Read moreP.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath (loose fixtures) at # 1902/39 (type vi) vip house of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38, of chandigarh.
P.h.s for renovation of kitchen, toilet and bath (loose fixtures) at # 1902/39 (type vi) vip house of sector 39, under mtc. booth sector 38, of chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type